OPD Schedule


S.No. Name of Doctor Speciality Timing Days
1 Dr. Divya Medicine 10.00 AM to 1 PM
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Mon-Sat
2 Dr. Akhil Saxena Urology /Surgeon 10.30 AM to 1.30 PM
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Mon-Sat
3 Dr. Anupama Sethi Arora Gynae & Obstetrics 10.30 AM to 1.30 PM
5.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Mon-Sat
4 Dr. Anurag Arora Medicine 8.30 AM to 10.30 AM
4.30 PM – 7.30 PM
Mon-Sat
5 Dr. Prashant Tyagi Plastic Surgery 10.00 AM to 1 PM
6 PM – 7 PM
Mon-Sat
6 Dr. Amit Rai Pediatrics 10.00 AM to 1.30 PM
7.30 PM – 8.30 PM
Mon-Sat
7 Dr. Hitinder Jeet Pal ENT 10:00 AM to 1 PM
5.30 PM – 7 PM
Mon-Sat
8 Dr. Jagjit Singh Malik Physiotherapy On Call
9 Dr. Manjeet Physiotherapy 4.00 PM-7.00 PM Mon-Sat
10 Dr. Rajan Physiotherapy 9.00 AM-7.00 PM Mon-Sat
11 Dr. Suman Physiotherapy 9.00 AM-3.00 PM Mon-Sat
12 Dr Gagan Kansal Orthopedics & Knee Surgeon 9.00 AM to 12.30 PM
5.00 PM – 7.00 PM
Mon-Sat
13 Mrs. Vandana Bhargav Dietician 9.00 AM-4.00 PM Mon-Sat

 

S.No. Visiting Consultant Speciality Timing Days
1 Dr. Manoj Khanal Neurologist 11.00 AM to 1:00 PM Friday (2nd & 4th)
2 Dr. D.K.Srivastav Critical Care/ Anaesthetist On Call  
3 Dr. Garima Sharma Critical Care/ Anaesthetist On Call  
4 Dr. Suman Rawal Critical Care/ Anaesthetist On Call
5 Dr. Manju Arya Critical Care/ Anaesthetist On Call
6 Dr. Vishal Chhabra Psychiatry 11.00AM to 1:00 PM Thursday (1st & 3rd)
7 Dr. Devender Aggarwal Cardiologist 6.00 PM to 8.00 PM Tuesday
8 Dr. Nitin Gupta Gastrologist 7:00 AM to 9.00 AM Wednesday and Sunday
9 Dr Robin Khosa Consultant Oncologist & Chemotherapist 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM Sunday (1st & 3rd)
6.00 PM – 8 PM Monday (2nd & 4th)
10 Dr Ansuman Kumar Oncosurgeon 9.00 AM to 1.00 PM Saturday (2nd & 4th)
11 Dr Sachin Kapoor Pediatric Surgeon 10.00 AM to 12.00 PM Wednesday (2nd & 4th)
12 Dr Aditya Pradhan Uro-Oncologist 4.00 PM to 6.00 PM Friday (2nd & 4th)
13 Dr Amit Shridhar Neurospine surgeon 10.00 AM to 12.00 AM
5.00 PM – 7.00 PM
Sunday 
14 Dr. Manoj Arora Nephrologist 12.00 PM to 1.00 PM Wednesday
15 Dr. Jaisom Chopra Vascular Surgeon 10.00 AM to 12.00 PM Friday (4th ) 
16 Dr. Anupam Nephrologist 10.00 AM to 12.00 PM Saturday (4th )
17 Dr. Dhrub Neurologist 10.00 AM to 12.00 PM Saturday  (4th )
18 Dr. Mukesh Goel Cardiac 10.00 AM to 12.00 PM Saturday  (4th )